Is Dress It Up Vinaigrette Blackberry -- 10 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olive Oil, Blackberry Balsamic Vinegar, Garlic, Sea Salt
Check Dress It Up Vinaigrette Blackberry -- 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dress It Up Vinaigrette Blackberry -- 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Dress It Up Vinaigrette Blackberry -- 10 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostCentral Market
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingMeal Prep


