Is DRESS IT UP, VINAIGRETTE, CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OLIVE OIL, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, GARLIC, MUSTARD, SEA SALT, SUGAR, TAMARI SOY SAUCE {WATER, ORGANIC WHOLE SOYBEANS, SALT], CHOCOLATE EXTRACT.
Check DRESS IT UP, VINAIGRETTE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRESS IT UP, VINAIGRETTE, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetChocolatey
Texture
LiquidOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep


