Is DRESS IT UP, VINAIGRETTE, CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVE OIL, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, GARLIC, MUSTARD, SEA SALT, SUGAR, TAMARI SOY SAUCE {WATER, ORGANIC WHOLE SOYBEANS, SALT], CHOCOLATE EXTRACT.

Check DRESS IT UP, VINAIGRETTE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetChocolatey
Texture
LiquidOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep