Is Dressing - Blue Cheese Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Blue Cheese (Pasteurized Milk Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Sugar, Egg Yolk, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Sour Cream Solids (Milk), Potassium Benzoate And Calcium Disodium Edta As, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Sodium Acid Sulfate, Polysorbate 60, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Lactic Acid, Whey (Milk), Garlic
Check Dressing - Blue Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dressing - Blue Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Dressing - Blue Cheese is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Spreadable


