Is DRESSING, CALIFORNIA FRENCH STYLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, SOYBEAN OIL**, DRIED ONION, XANTHAN GUM, DRIED GARLIC, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA AS PRESERVATIVES, PHOSPHORIC ACID, VITAMIN E (DL ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE), YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check DRESSING, CALIFORNIA FRENCH STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping