Is DRESSING CARAFE, PEACH VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEACHES, WATER, CANE SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, HONEY, RICE WINE, VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT, POPPY SEEDS, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR AND BLACK PEPPER.
Check DRESSING CARAFE, PEACH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRESSING CARAFE, PEACH VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DRESSING CARAFE, PEACH VANILLA is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDipping


