Is DRESSING, CHIPOTLE LIME Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES, GARLIC*, ONION*, CHIPOTLE PEPPER*, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE TO PRESERVE FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (FOR COLOR).
Check DRESSING, CHIPOTLE LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRESSING, CHIPOTLE LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySmokyCitrusSavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingSaladToppingMeal Prep


