Is DRESSING, CHIPOTLE MANGO VINAIGRETTE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, MANGO PUREE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, DRIED ONIONS, CHIPOTLE CHILI PEPPER, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR)

Check DRESSING, CHIPOTLE MANGO VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSavoryTangySpicy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping