Is Dressing Creamy French 4 Case 1 Gallon Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Whey (From Milk), Modified Food Starch, Paprika, With Sorbic Acid And Calcium Disodium Edta As, Polysorbate 60, Dried Garlic Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Natural Flavor
Check Dressing Creamy French 4 Case 1 Gallon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dressing Creamy French 4 Case 1 Gallon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 16-Ounce
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Where to buy
Dressing Creamy French 4 Case 1 Gallon is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


