Is DRESSING, DIP & SPREAD, BUFFALO RANCH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT AND GARLIC POWDER), BUTTERMILK, SUGAR, EGG YOLK, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PHOSPHORIC ACID, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, LACTIC ACID, GARLIC*, ONION*, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, YEAST EXTRACT, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (PRESERVATIVES).

Check DRESSING, DIP & SPREAD, BUFFALO RANCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicyButtery
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSandwichTopping