Is DRESSING & DIP Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEK STRAINED YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, ACTIVE CULTURES), NON-FAT YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NON-FAT MILK, NON-FAT MILK SOLIDS, ACTIVE CULTURES), CUCUMBER JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, MAINE WILD FLOWER PURE HONEY, BUTTERMILK, FRESH GARLIC, CUCUMBER, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, CULTURED MILK, COCONUT MILK POWDER, CITRIC ACID, DILL, CHIVES, ROSEMARY EXTRACT

Check DRESSING & DIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSandwichTopping