Is DRESSING GREEK Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GRAPESEED OIL, RED WINE VINEGAR, DIJON MUSTARD [DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TURMERIC SPICES], SUGAR, OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT DEHYDRATED GARLIC BLACK PEPPER, DRIED OREGANO, XANTHAN GUM, DRIED THYME DRIED BASIL.

Check DRESSING GREEK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VinegaryTangyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping