Is DRESSING & MARINADE, HONEY BALSAMIC Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC MUSTARD (ORGANIC VINEGAR, WATER, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, SEA SALT, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC SPICES), ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC HONEY, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER

Check DRESSING & MARINADE, HONEY BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyHoneySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingToppingGarnishing