Is Dressing, Organic, Italian Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato (Organic), Carrots (Organic), Celery (Organic), Cucumber (Organic), Red Bell Peppers (Organic), Garlic (Organic), Onion (Organic), Herbs & Spices (Organic), Celtic Sea Salt, Hand-batched Live Active Cultures (Organic)

Check Dressing, Organic, Italian against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dressing, Organic, Italian is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep