Is DRESSING, PEPPERCORN PARMESAN, PEPPERCORN PARMESAN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, CORN STARCH, AND CELLULOSE), SALT EGG YOLKS, NON FAT DRY MILK, DRIED BUTTERMILK (MILK, CULTURES), BLACK PEPPER, LACTIC ACID, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC, ONION, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE) AND NATURAL FLAVOR. CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.

Check DRESSING, PEPPERCORN PARMESAN, PEPPERCORN PARMESAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
PepperyGarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingGarnishing