Is DRESSING, RANCH Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, BUTTERMILK*, SALT LESS THAN 2% OF: MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, EGG YOLKS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), ONION*, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC*, LACTIC ACID, SPICES, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check DRESSING, RANCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRESSING, RANCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Dressing · Bottle


