Is DRESSING, RASPBERRY-POPPYSEED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, RASPBERRIES, CORN SYRUP, LESS THAN 2% OF MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICE, POPPYSEEDS, PECTIN, ONION, GELLAN AND XANTHAN GUMS, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), SODIUM CITRATE, RED 40.

Check DRESSING, RASPBERRY-POPPYSEED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DRESSING, RASPBERRY-POPPYSEED is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingDippingTopping