Is Dressing Salad And Bowl Thai Style Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, sugar, soy sauce, 9.9% soybeans, wheat, salt, chili, spirit vinegar, modified corn starch, garlic, ginger, sesame oil, salt, onion, 3.2% pineapple juice concentrate, acidity regulator (E260), stabilizer (xanthan gum), yeast extract

Check Dressing Salad And Bowl Thai Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDipping