Is Dressing Salad And Bowl Thai Style Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
water, sugar, soy sauce, 9.9% soybeans, wheat, salt, chili, spirit vinegar, modified corn starch, garlic, ginger, sesame oil, salt, onion, 3.2% pineapple juice concentrate, acidity regulator (E260), stabilizer (xanthan gum), yeast extract
Check Dressing Salad And Bowl Thai Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dressing Salad And Bowl Thai Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz.
Fody Food Company - Dressing Salad Ceasar - Case Of 6 - 8 Fz
About this product
Dressing · Liquid


