Is DRESSING & SEASONING MIX Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR (MILK, SOY), SPICES, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED RED BELL PEPPER, PAPRIKA, BASIL, DRIED ONION, LESS THAN 2% OF: OREGANO, HONEY, XANTHAN GUM.

Check DRESSING & SEASONING MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
SaladDippingCookingMeal Prep