Is DRESSING THOUSAND ISLAND ZOOSH 2.4KG Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER OIL (CONTAINS ANTIOXIDANT (320)), WATER, SUGAR, TOMATO (11%), VINEGAR, GHERKIN, SALT, EGG, RED BELL PEPPERS, ONION, FOOD ACID (260), SPICES, FLAVOUR, VEGETABLE GUM (415), MILK SOLIDS, MUSTARD.

Check DRESSING THOUSAND ISLAND ZOOSH 2.4KG against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DRESSING THOUSAND ISLAND ZOOSH 2.4KG is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichDippingTopping