Is DRESSING WITH BALSAMIC VINEGAR, RASPBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED COOKED GRAPE MUST, CARAMEL COLORING AND RASPBERRY FLAVORING.

Check DRESSING WITH BALSAMIC VINEGAR, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicVinegaryTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishing