Is ROBUST ITALIAN DRESSING Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN OIL, CANOLA OIL), DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC*, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% ONION*, RED BELL PEPPER*, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PROTECT FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR).
Check ROBUST ITALIAN DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROBUST ITALIAN DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryTangySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingSandwich


