Is BALSAMIC & BASIL VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, BALSAMIC & BASIL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, OLIVE OIL, DRIED GARLIC, SPICES, DRIED ONION, DRIED RED BELL PEPPERS, XANTHAN GUM, BASIL.

Check BALSAMIC & BASIL VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, BALSAMIC & BASIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping