Is Drew's Organics Drews Dressing, All Natural Poppy Seed Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic High Oleic Sunflower Oil Water, Organic Evaporated Cane Sugar, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Organic Onion, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Sea Salt, Organic Poppy Seeds, Organic Mustard Flour, Xanthan Gum, Organic Rosemary Extract
Check Drew's Organics Drews Dressing, All Natural Poppy Seed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drew's Organics Drews Dressing, All Natural Poppy Seed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Drew's Organics Drews Dressing, All Natural Poppy Seed is available at 3 retailers
Giant EagleCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
OilyLight
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping


