Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dreyers Edys Ice Cream Slow Churned Light Coffee - 1.5 Quart Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-fat Milk, Cream, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Whey Protein, Buttermilk, Coffee, Molasses, Acacia Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Caramel Color, Guar Gum, Carrageenan

Check Dreyers Edys Ice Cream Slow Churned Light Coffee - 1.5 Quart against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dreyers Edys Ice Cream Slow Churned Light Coffee - 1.5 Quart is available at 8 retailers

AlbertsonsHy-VeeKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveSafewayTargetVons

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
RichBitterSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Oat Free? Dreyers Edys Ice Cream Slow Churned Light Coffee - 1.5 Quart | Spoonful