Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dreyers Edys Ice Cream Slow Churned Light Double Fudge Brownie - 1.5 Quart Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-fat Milk, Sugar, Chocolate Brownie Pieces (Sugar, Wheat Flour, Soybean Oil, Eggs, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Corn Syrup, Water, Natural Flavor, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Xanthan Gum), Fudge Swirl (Sugar, Non-fat Milk, Corn Syrup, Water, Cream, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Palm Oil, Bitter Chocolate, Modified Tapioca Starch, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Alginate, Citric Acid), Cream, Corn Syrup, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Whey Protein, Maltodextrin, Propylene Glycol Monostearate, Guar Gum, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan, Vitamin A Palmitate, Non-fat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate

Check Dreyers Edys Ice Cream Slow Churned Light Double Fudge Brownie - 1.5 Quart against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dreyers Edys Ice Cream Slow Churned Light Double Fudge Brownie - 1.5 Quart is available at 13 retailers

AlbertsonsFry'sHarris TeeterHy-VeeIGAKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayTargetVonsWalmart

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go