Is Dried Apple Rings (10lb Case) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Sulphur Dioxide
Check Dried Apple Rings (10lb Case) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dried Apple Rings (10lb Case) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Dried Apple Rings (10lb Case) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


