Is Dried Apricots Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried apricots, sulfur dioxide, potassium sorbate. May contain traces of tree nuts, peanuts, wheat, milk, soy, egg, sesame.
Check Dried Apricots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dried Apricots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


