Is Dried Apricots Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried apricots, vegetable oil, sunflower and canola, sulfur dioxide, sodium bisolfite, sulfate and potassium sorbet.
Check Dried Apricots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dried Apricots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


