Is DRIED APRICOTS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APRICOTS, SULFUR DIOXIDE (USED AS A PRESERVATIVE AND TO MAINTAIN COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE (USED AS A PRESERVATIVE), AND NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check DRIED APRICOTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping