Is DRIED BEEF STEAK, SMOKE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, SEASONING (BROWN SUGAR, SALT, PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER, SPICE, MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR), ENCAPSULATED CITRIC ACID, SEASONING (CELERY POWDER (NATURAL FLAVORS) OR CULTURED CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT).
Check DRIED BEEF STEAK, SMOKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRIED BEEF STEAK, SMOKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


