Is DRIED BERRY BLEND ORGANIC CRANBERRIES, RAISINS, BLUEBERRIES AND CHERRIES, DRIED BERRY BLEND Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED ORGANIC CRANBERRIES (ORGANIC CRANBERRIES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL+), ORGANIC RAISINS, DRIED ORGANIC BLUEBERRIES (ORGANIC BLUEBERRIES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL+), DRIED ORGANIC CHERRIES (ORGANIC CHERRIES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL+).

Check DRIED BERRY BLEND ORGANIC CRANBERRIES, RAISINS, BLUEBERRIES AND CHERRIES, DRIED BERRY BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep