Is Dried Chili Mango (1lb Bag) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Sugar, Citric Acid, Chili, Salt, Sulphur Dioxide, Fd&c Yellow 5 And 6

Check Dried Chili Mango (1lb Bag) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dried Chili Mango (1lb Bag) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
SweetSpicyFruity
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping