Is Dried Coconut My Protein Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Sugar Isucrose, Allergens Packaged In A Facility Nandling Peanuts, Nuts And Sesame Seeds Suggested Use Consume As A Healthy Snack Or As Part Of A Nutritious Meal

Check Dried Coconut My Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping