Is DRIED CRANBERRIES & GLAZED WALNUTS, DRIED CRANBERRIES & GLAZED Soy Free?

Ingredients
DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, GLYCERIN, SUNFLOWER OIL) HONEY GLAZED WALNUTS (WALNUTS, HONEY POWDER [SUGAR, WHEAT STARCH, HONEY], HONEY COATING [SUGAR, HONEY, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, CORN STARCH, CARROTS {COLOR}, GUM ARABIC XANTHAN GUM, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, MOLASSES POWDER {REFINERY SYRUP, MOLASSES}, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS {WITH CARAMEL COLOR}, RAISIN JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID], VEGETABLE OIL [MAY CONTAIN ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA AND/OR SUNFLOWER], MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM).
Check DRIED CRANBERRIES & GLAZED WALNUTS, DRIED CRANBERRIES & GLAZED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRIED CRANBERRIES & GLAZED WALNUTS, DRIED CRANBERRIES & GLAZED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Chocolate Donut Holes (Frozen - .75 Unit)
SUN-DRIED TOMATO & BASIL ALMOND FLOUR CRACKERS
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donut Holes (Frozen - .75 Unit)
About this product
Snack · Dried


