Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dried Cranberries Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

This product was manufactured on shared equipment that also processes milk, soy, wheat and tree nuts., Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil (Adds a Trivial Amount of Fat)

Check Dried Cranberries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dried Cranberries is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingSaladTopping
Peanut Free? Dried Cranberries | Spoonful