Is Dried Dehydrated Kiwi Fruit - 5 lb. Bag Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kiwi, Sugar, Citric Acid And Sulfur Dioxide, Artificial Color (E102 Tartrazine/fd&c Yellow 5 & E133 Brilliant Blue/fd&c Blue 1)

Check Dried Dehydrated Kiwi Fruit - 5 lb. Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dried Dehydrated Kiwi Fruit - 5 lb. Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep