Is Dried Fruit and Nuts In Keepsake Bamboo Cutting Board Serving Tray with Handles Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oz, Dried Turkish Apricots, Oz, Dried Kiwi, Oz, Dates, Oz, Dried Apples, Oz, Dried Peaches, Oz, Dried Plums, Oz, Dried Pears, Oz, Prunes, Oz, Roasted Salted Almonds
Check Dried Fruit and Nuts In Keepsake Bamboo Cutting Board Serving Tray with Handles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dried Fruit and Nuts In Keepsake Bamboo Cutting Board Serving Tray with Handles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Dried Fruit and Nuts In Keepsake Bamboo Cutting Board Serving Tray with Handles is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SweetFruityNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingOn The Go


