Is Dried Fruit and Nuts In Keepsake Bamboo Cutting Board Serving Tray with Handles Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- roasted salted almonds
roasted salted almonds
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Oz, Dried Turkish Apricots, Oz, Dried Kiwi, Oz, Dates, Oz, Dried Apples, Oz, Dried Peaches, Oz, Dried Plums, Oz, Dried Pears, Oz, Prunes, Oz, Roasted Salted Almonds
Check Dried Fruit and Nuts In Keepsake Bamboo Cutting Board Serving Tray with Handles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dried Fruit and Nuts In Keepsake Bamboo Cutting Board Serving Tray with Handles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Dried Fruit and Nuts In Keepsake Bamboo Cutting Board Serving Tray with Handles is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Dried


