Is DRIED FRUITS BANANA & PINEAPPLE BITS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BANANA AND PINEAPPLE
Check DRIED FRUITS BANANA & PINEAPPLE BITS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRIED FRUITS BANANA & PINEAPPLE BITS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
GoMacro Banana + Almond Butter MacroBar®
Simple Mills Gluten Free Banana Muffin & Bread Almond Flour Baking Mix - 9oz
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
Simple Mills Soft Baked Nutty Banana Bread Almond Flour Bars, 5 Pk, 1.19 Oz Ea
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientTopping


