Is Dried Guava Balls 3.5 Oz 100g 15 Pcs Fruit Treats Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Guava, Sugar, Carrageenan, preserved with sodium metabisulfite. Contains Sulphites.

Check Dried Guava Balls 3.5 Oz 100g 15 Pcs Fruit Treats against your own diets in the app.