Is Dried Kiwi 8 oz by Olivenation Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kiwi, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sulfur Dioxide, Fd&c Yellow 5 And Blue 1, Contains Sulfites

Check Dried Kiwi 8 oz by Olivenation against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dried Kiwi 8 oz by Olivenation is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go