Is DRIED KIWI SLICES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KIWI, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SULFUR DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C BLUE #1, FD & C YELLOW #5).

Check DRIED KIWI SLICES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Slice

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingBreakfast