Is DRIED KIWI SLICES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KIWI, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SULFUR DIOXIDE, FD&C YELLOW #5 COLOR INDEX 19140 AND FD&C BLUE #1 COLOR INDEX 42090.

Check DRIED KIWI SLICES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Slice

Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking