Is Dried Kiwi Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kiwi, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sulfur Dixoide, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Yellow 5

Check Dried Kiwi against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dried Kiwi is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemSalad ToppingBaking