Is Dried Large Vegetable Chips Tub Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Potatoes, Taro, Purple Sweet Potatoes, Squash, Carrot, Green Bean, Non Hydrogenated Canola Oil, Fructose, Sea Salt.

Check Dried Large Vegetable Chips Tub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dried Large Vegetable Chips Tub is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleIGA

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go