Is Dried Lemon Slices, 2.5 lb Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemons

Check Dried Lemon Slices, 2.5 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dried Lemon Slices, 2.5 lb is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Slice, Dried

Flavor
CitrusTartSour
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingDrinkingSnacking