Is Dried Lemon Slices, 2.5 lb Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemons

Check Dried Lemon Slices, 2.5 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dried Lemon Slices, 2.5 lb is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Slice, Dried

Flavor
CitrusTartSour
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingDrinkingSnacking