Is DRIED MANGO, SWEETENED Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANGO, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SULFUR DIOXIDE (TO PRESERVE COLOR), YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check DRIED MANGO, SWEETENED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRIED MANGO, SWEETENED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Chex Cereal Corn Sweetened With Real Peanut Butter Gluten Free - 12.2 Oz
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Pebbles Rice Cereal Fruity Sweetened Big Fruity Taste - 11 Oz
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepTopping


